Rot-Weiß-Augsburg

Vorrunde

Rot-Weiß-Augsburg 1

      Heim   Gast   Ergebnis  
Do. 14.09.2023 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg 1 - SpG Landsberied-TuS FFB G1   5.5
2.5
Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
Mi. 04.10.2023 19:00 Fortuna Schwabmünchen G1 - Rot-Weiß-Augsburg 1   6
 2 Stadthalle Schwabmünchen
Sa. 14.10.2023 15.00 SKC Mering G1 - Rot-Weiß-Augsburg 1 6
 2 DJK Hochzoll, Zugspitzstr.173
Do. 19.10.2023 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg 1 - TSG 1885 Augsburg G1   5,5
 2,5 Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
Do. 26.10.2023 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg 1 - SpG Steppach/Deuringen G1 Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
Sa. 11.11.2023 14:00 FC Stätzling 1 - Rot-Weiß-Augsburg 1  5  3 Kegelzentrum
Do. 16.11.2023 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg 1 - SKV Meitingen 1 7
 1 Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
Sa. 02.12.2023 15:00 SSV Obermeitingen G1 - Rot-Weiß-Augsburg 1  2 6
Sportheim Obermeitingen
Do. 07.12.2023 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg 1 - SV Osram Augsburg G1  3  5 Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus

 

Rot-Weiß-Augsburg 2

      Heim   Gast   Ergebnis  
Mo. 18.09.2023 19:00 FSV Inningen G1 - Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G1    3  5 FSV Inningen
Do. 02.11.2023 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G1 - SpG Landsberied-TuS FFB G2  2  6 Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
Do. 28.09.2023 19:00 DJK Göggingen G1 - Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G1    6 2
DJK Göggingen
Do. 12.10.2023 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G1 - SpG TSV 1871/ESV Augsb. 2    5  3 Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
Di. 24.10.2023 19:00 MBB-SG Augsburg G1 - Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G1  7  1 MBB SG Sportheim
Do. 09.11.2023 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G1 - SpG TSV 1871/ESV Augsb. G1  3  5 Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
Do. 16.11.2023 18:00 Kissing-Mering e.V.G1 - Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G1  2  6 Paartalhalle Kissing
Do. 23.11.2023 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G1 - SSV Bobingen 3  2 6
Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
Do. 30.11.2023 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G1 - SKC Westheim 2  6  2 Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
Sa. 09.12.2023 12:30 SV Ottmarshausen G1 - Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G1  2  6 SV Ottmarshausen

 

Rot-Weiß-Augsburg 3

      Heim   Gast   Ergebnis  
Mo. 11.09.2023 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G2 -
KSC Friedberg G2    2  4 Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
So. 24.09.2023 14:00 SpG Steppach/Deuringen G3 -
Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G2    3  3 Waldgaststätte Deuringen
Mo. 25.09.2023 19:00 DJK Göggingen G3 -
Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G2    4  2 DJK Göggingen
Mo. 09.10.2023 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G2 -
SpG Landsberied-TuS FFB G4    2  4 Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
Sa. 21.10.2023 13:00 Fortuna Schwabmünchen G4 -
Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G2    4  2 Stadthalle Schwabmünchen
Mo. 23.10.2023 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G2 -
SV Osram Augsburg G2  1 5
Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
So. 12.11.2023 13:00 DJK Göggingen G2 -
Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G2  4  2 DJK Göggingen
Mo. 13.11.2023 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G2 -
Fortuna Schwabmünchen G3  2  4 Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
Di. 28.11.2023 18:00 FC Haunstetten G1 -
Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G2  5  1 FC Haunstetten

 

Rückrunde

 

Rot-Weiß-Augsburg 1

Heim Gast Ergebnis Spielort
Do. 08.02.2024 18:30 SpG Landsberied-TuS FFB G1 § Rot-Weiß-Augsburg 1 6
-  2 Zum Dorfwirt Landsberied
Do. 18.01.2024 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg 1 § Fortuna Schwabmünchen G1 4 -  4 Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
So. 04.02.2024 11:00 SV Osram Augsburg G1 § Rot-Weiß-Augsburg 1 2
-  6 Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
Do. 22.02.2024 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg 1 § SKC Mering G1 2
- 6
Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
Sa. 02.03.2024 16:00 TSG 1885 Augsburg G1 § Rot-Weiß-Augsburg 1 3
- 5
TSG Sportheim, Schillstraße 105
Do. 14.03.2024 18:30 SpG Steppach/Deuringen G1 § Rot-Weiß-Augsburg 1 2
-  6 Sandbergstuben Steppach
Do. 21.03.2024 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg 1 § FC Stäzling 1  2 -  6 Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
Sa. 06.04.2024 11:30 SKV Meitingen 1 § Rot-Weiß-Augsburg 1 - Keglerheim Lechau, Meitingen
Do. 11.04.2024 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg 1 § SSV Obermeitingen G1 - Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus

 

Rot-Weiß-Augsburg 2

Heim Gast Ergebnis Spielort
Do. 11.01.2024 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G1 - FSV Inningen G1  6  2  Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
Sa. 20.01.2024 11:00 SpG Landsberied-TuS FFB G2 - Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G1  2  6 Zum Dorfwirt Landsberied
Fr. 26.01.2024 18:30 SSV Bobingen 3 - Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G1  4  4 SSV Bobingen
Do.

29.02.2024

19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G1 - DJK Göggingen 1 6 2  Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
Do. 15.02.2024 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G1 - SV Ottmarshausen G1  3  5  Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
Sa. 24.02.2024 10:30 SpG TSV 1871/ESV Augsb. 2 - Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G1  7  1 TSV 1871 Augsburg, Meierweg 16
Do. 14.03.2024 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G1 - MBB-SG Augsburg G1  Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
So. 24.03.2024 12:30 SpG TSV 1871/ESV Augsb. G1 - Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G1  1  7 TSV 1871 Augsburg, Meierweg 16
Do. 04.04.2024 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G1 - Kissing-Mering e.V.G1  Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
Sa. 13.04.2024 11:00 SKC Westheim 2 - Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G1 SV Ottmarshausen

 

Rot-Weiß-Augsburg 3

Heim Gast Ergebnis Spielort
So. 14.01.2024 12:00 KSC Friedberg G2 - Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G2  5  1 Kegelzentrum Augsburg
Mo. 15.01.2024 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G2 - SpG Steppach/Deuringen G3  1  5 Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
Mo. 29.01.2024 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G2 - DJK Göggingen G3  5  1 Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
So. 25.02.2024 12:00 SpG Landsberied-TuS FFB G4 - Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G2  1  5 Zum Dorfwirt Landsberied
Mo. 26.02.2024 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G2 - Fortuna Schwabmünchen G4  4  2 Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
Mi. 13.03.2024 19:00 SV Osram Augsburg G2 - Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G2  5  1 Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
Mo. 18.03.2024 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G2 - DJK Göggingen G2  5  1 Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus
Mi. 03.04.2024 19:00 Fortuna Schwabmünchen G3 - Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G2 Stadthalle Schwabmünchen
Mo. 08.04.2024 19:00 Rot-Weiß-Augsburg G2 - FC Haunstetten G1 Pfarrheim St. Thaddäus

 

 

 

50 Jahre eine runde Sache

Rechtliches

Impressum        

Haftungsausschluss

Kalender

April 2024
Mo Di Mi Do Fr Sa So
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
29 30